Trainers Leiders 2021 - 2022

Hierbij een overzicht van de trainers en leiders voor het seizoen 2021-2022:

Jeugd

JO7

Bert  Roeterdink

 

 

Jonathan  Lammers

 

 

Joost  Gockel

 

 

Patrick  Vennebekken

 

 

Remco  Wolters

 

 

Sander van Dongeren

 

 

Tom  Klein Zeggelink

 

 

Ralf Klein Tank

 

JO8-1

Barry  Janssen

 

 

Bjorn  Wolters

 

 

John ter Heerdt

 

JO8-2

Dave klein Gunnewiek

 

 

Joost  Frank

 

 

Susan  Koldeweij

 

JO8-3

Ruben  Stapelbroek

 

 

Ouissame  Chahboune

 

 

Tom  Kaak

 

 

Simon  Dibbets

 

JO8-4

Jarno  Rensing

 

 

Stephan van Beckhoven

 

 

Nicole  Tigges

 

 

Jarno  Froeling

 

 

Viktor  Halleriet

 

JO9-1

Just  Klein Zeggelink

 

 

Rob  Wildenborg

 

 

Ronald  Wagendorp

 

 

Ruben  Stapelbroek

 

JO9-2

Lucas van Katwijk

 

 

Rick  Spekschoor

 

 

Wouter  Scharenborg

 

JO9-3

Bobby  Bronkhorst

 

 

Marc  Wissink

 

 

Nienke  Boerkoel

 

 

Simon  Dibbets

 

JO9-4

Charles  Buiting

 

 

Mark de Greef

 

 

Tom  Kaak

 

JO9-5

Jarno  Rensing

 

 

Marc van Meurs

 

 

Thys  Bleumink

 

 

Tom  Klein Goldewijk

 

JO10-1

Christian  Oesterholt

 

 

Dennis  Vennebekken

 

 

Ouissame  Chahboune

 

 

Roy  Kuypers

 

JO10-2

Bart te Braak

 

 

Niek  Ressing

 

 

Rob  Luttikholt

 

 

Rachid  Abkadri

 

JO11-1

Ivo  Tenten

 

 

Mike  Kempers

 

 

Teun  Reijrink

 

JO11-2

Bjorn  Geelink

 

 

Jacco  Kemkens

 

 

Sander van Beckhoven

 

 

Tyn  Brockötter

 

JO11-3

Bonny  Ribbers

 

 

Ivo  Snijders

 

 

Ruben  Roorda

 

JO11-4

Bas  Maarschalkerweerd

 

 

Jasper  Konnik

 

 

Pim  Huis in het Veld

 

 

Ramon  Dwars

 

 

Robin  Straub

 

JO13-1

Jelle  Rijks

 

 

Luuk  Ottink

 

 

Noud  Huijskes

 

JO13-2

Benny de Leeuwe

 

 

Ivo  Hofstede

 

 

Roy  Röring

 

JO13-3

Joris  Reinders

 

 

Stef  Oldenkotte

 

 

Walter  Mensink

 

JO15-1

Lars de Vries

 

 

Max de Vries sr

 

 

Stijn  Huijskes

 

JO15-2

Eduardo de Sousa Cavalcante

 

 

Jordi  Huijgen

 

 

Patrick  Reinders

 

 

Rik  Gockel

 

JO15-3

Arne  Poelhuis

 

 

Joris  Reinders

 

 

Sander  Kraaijenvanger

 

JO17-1

Bart  Huijskes

 

 

Max de Vries jr

 

 

Nando  Schutten

 

 

Ties  Frank

 

JO17-2

Harmen  Stortelder

 

 

Jan de Vries

 

 

Quint  Kristen

 

 

Rick  Arink

 

 

Ron  Klein Gebbink

 

JO17-3

Jasper  Bos

 

 

Lino  Kuipers

 

 

Robin  Roerdink

 

JO17-4

Emiel  Boschker

 

 

Frank  Verstappen

 

 

Matthijs  Roorda

 

JO19-1

Chris  Weenink

 

 

Jeroen  Gerretsen

 

 

Luc  Berentsen

 

 

Nick  Hoffman

 

JO19-2

Jorrick van Melis

 

 

Max de Vries sr

 

 

Stan  Hulzink

 

JO19-3

Geertjan  Sloots

 

 

Pieter  Maarschalkerweerd

 

MO10-1

Lotte te Bogt

 

 

Maaike  Brundel

 

 

Patrick  Vennebekken

 

 

Sharon  Idink

 

MO13-1

Andy  Vogel

 

 

Cindy  Starte

 

 

Sam  Landeweerd

 

MO17-1

Sven  Evenhuis

 

MO19-1

Linda  Baten - van Eenennaam

 

 

Marc  Houwer

 

 

Rianne  Boschker

 

 

Simone  Kempers

 

 

Wouter  Wensink

 

GL-1

Gerjan  Roekevisch

 

 

Jeen  Dijkstra

 

 

Marcel  Walterbos

 

 

Pelle  Walterbos

 

 

Teun  Reijrink

 

 

Wouter  Maarse

 

GL-1, JG-1

Annemarie  Groot Zevert

 

 

Lynn  Huijkskes

 

JG-1

Ans van der Leij

 

 

Pien  Reinders

 

 

Ruth  Hulshof

 

LG-JG1

Jan  Garstenveld

 

 

Johan van Zanten

 

 

Maarten  Overkemping

 

 

Niek  Schovers

Senioren

1

Bart  Huijskes

 

 

Bjorn  Koldewey

 

 

Frank  Walterbos

 

 

Gerry van Dongeren

 

 

Gert Oeds  Kristen

 

 

Jos  Heutinck

 

 

Michel  Schoorl

 

 

Noud  Huijskes

 

 

Peter  Nijland

 

 

Rogier  Koppe

 

 

Suzanne  Schovers

 

 

William  Krabbenborg

 

2

Bjorn  Koldewey

 

 

Erik  Porskamp

 

 

Tijmen  Lageschaar

 

 

Tonny  Tjoonk

 

3

Barry  Janssen

 

 

Gerald  Groot Zevert

 

 

Niek  Schovers

 

 

Patrick te Voortwis

 

 

Pelle  Walterbos

 

4

Emiel  Garstenveld

 

 

Jasper  Warnar

 

 

Peter  Legro

 

 

Tom   Meulenbeek

 

5

Fons  Koldewey

 

 

Gerard  Huijskes

 

6

Cas  Weenink

 

 

Floris  Geessinck

 

 

Nick  Reukers

 

7

Roy  Klein Gunnewiek

 

 

Rudi  Porskamp

 

8

Bas  Niewhoff

 

 

Eric  Woertman

 

 

Ruben  Zieverink

 

9

Bas  Berentsen

 

 

Kevin  Bokstart

 

10

Rein  Nienhuis

 

11

Bart  Wildenborg

 

 

Joël  Papen

 

 

Niels  Noordermeer

 

 

Wouter  Wensink

 

12

Kevin  Rooks

 

 

Robin  Hoffman

 

 

Thije ten Have

 

35+1

Roy  Reinders

 

 

Tom van Leeuwen

 

35+2

Sander  Wijgerink

 

35+3

Dennis  Hoffman

 

 

Robin  Hoffman

 

35+4

Bjorn  Koldewey

 

45+1

Michel  Hoffman

 

45+2

Ronald  Westervoorde

 

 

Marco  Cuppers

 

45+3

Ronald  Brockötter

 

45+4

Raymond  Terhorst

 

45+5

Hendrik  Warnar

 

Trainer recreanten

Ewald  Brockötter

 

 

Marcel ten Barge

 

VR1

Ali  Yalcin

 

 

Liz  Wissink

 

 

Marc  Houwer

 

 

Merel  Scheinck

 

 

Wim  Assinck

 

VR3

Lesley van Elteren

 

 

Manon  Bleumink

 

 

Mirjam  Pos

 

 

Patrick  Pos

 

VR7vs7

Saimi  Woertman

 

Walking football

Hans van Halm

 

Zaal 1

Bjorn  Koldewey

 

 

Emiel  Garstenveld

 

Zaal 2

Jelle  Rijks

 

Zat2

Jacky  Mellendijk

 

 

Ronald  Wagendorp

 

Zat3

Niels  Geurink

 

 

Sander  Klein Gunnewiek

 

Zat4

Barry  Janssen

 

 

Bayram  Bilgic

 

 

Gerjan  Fokkers

 

 

Jorn  Groot Zevert

 

 

 

Ondersteunend

Trainersbegeleiders

Walter  Vrijdag

 

 

Mohamed  Faris

 

 

Jos  Heutinck

 

 

Bert  Roeterdink

 

 

 

 

Keeperstrainers

Michel  Schoorl

 

 

Normen  Hemmink

 

 

Roy  Reinders

 

 

 

 

Circuittraining

Bert  Roeterdink

 

 

Titus  Hoffman

 

 

Benny de Leeuwe

 

 

 

 

Voetbalschool

Max de Vries jr

 

 

 

 

Coretrainers

Daan  Rots

 

 

Mick  Wissink

 

 

Jordy  Schutten

 

 

 

 

Tactisch Hart

Jos  Heutinck

 

 

Wout  Walterbos

 

 

Robert  Zijdel

 

 

Max de Vries jr

 

 

Lars de Vries

 

 

Bert  Roeterdink